
Emmawash Restaurant
Menu sections
Budaiya
No items match your search.
Meal for Sharing

Breakfast Meal 2
BHD 8.500
breakfast 3
BHD 9.600
Small Bites To Share

Cheese Samboosa
BHD 0.000
Sambosa tikka
BHD 1.800
Zenjbari
BHD 1.100Honey Jam set
BHD 2.000
Bahraini Bites
BHD 1.600
Mahiawa
BHD 1.400
Bread with cheese
BHD 1.450
Chocolate Bread
BHD 1.800
Vegetable kabab
BHD 0.880
falafel
BHD 1.200
Zatar rolls
BHD 1.100Khanfaroosh
BHD 0.880Chedder cheese
BHD 0.660
French Fries
BHD 1.400
Brown bread
BHD 0.110
White bread
BHD 0.110
Sweet and Varaieties

Qaymat
BHD 0.000
Balaleet
BHD 1.200Asseda
BHD 0.000Khanfaroosh
BHD 0.880
Chocolate Bread
BHD 1.800Honey Jam set
BHD 2.000
Labnah Honey
BHD 1.100
Cream w Honey
BHD 1.100
Labaneh
BHD 0.550
Cream Cheese
BHD 0.550
Cream
BHD 0.550Chedder cheese
BHD 0.660
Olive
BHD 0.550
Honey
BHD 0.550
Jam
BHD 0.550
Rusk
BHD 0.220
Eggs Offer

Eggs with Tomato
BHD 1.200Scrumbeld Egg
BHD 1.100
Omelette Eggs
BHD 1.225
Sunny Sideup
BHD 1.200Boild Eggs
BHD 0.990
Brown bread
BHD 0.110
Traditional

Beef Tikka
BHD 0.000
Chicken Shawarma
BHD 2.200
Chicken Liver
BHD 0.000
Lamb Liver
BHD 2.200Beef Liver
BHD 0.000
foul
BHD 1.540
Beans with Parsely
BHD 0.000
Qeemah
BHD 0.000
Daal
BHD 0.000
Mixed Nawashif
BHD 3.200
Chicken Nashif
BHD 0.000
soffrah
Nothing available in this section right now.
2.300 Offer
Nothing available in this section right now.
Egg بيض

Pizza Egg
BHD 2.100
Potato eggs
BHD 1.775
Brown bread
BHD 0.110
Sandwich

Tikka Sandwich
BHD 2.800
Lamb Liver Sandwich
BHD 2.800
Chicken Liver Sandwich
BHD 2.800
Chicken Shawarma Sandwich
BHD 2.800
Tamiah Sandwich
BHD 2.000
Veg Khabab Sandwich
BHD 2.000
Egg Sandwich
BHD 2.000
Boiled Egg Sandwich
BHD 2.200
Brown Bread Egg Sandwich
BHD 2.400Kerrygold Cheese Sandwich
BHD 2.400Cheese Sandwiich
BHD 2.000
Chocolate Sandwich
BHD 2.200
Drinks

Karak Tea
BHD 0.330Red Tea
BHD 0.330Green tea
BHD 0.330Milk
BHD 0.550Custard
BHD 0.550Arabic Coffee Pot
BHD 1.700karak Tea pot
BHD 1.980Small Karak Tea pot
BHD 1.200Red Tea Pot
BHD 1.650Espresso
BHD 0.880Americano
BHD 1.100
Aquafina Water
BHD 0.220
Red tea 1/2 litter
BHD 1.200Milk pot
BHD 2.200Aqua Water
BHD 0.220
Saffron
BHD 0.990Rose milk
BHD 0.990Vimto
BHD 0.990Pure Orange Juice
BHD 1.800
Soft drinks
BHD 0.450
Kinza
BHD 0.450
Kids Menu

Kids Meal
BHD 1.650
Kids Fried Egg
BHD 0.660
kids Boiled Egg
BHD 0.660
Kids Egg with tomato
BHD 0.660
Kids Scrambled Egg
BHD 0.660
Kids Beans with Parsly
BHD 0.660
Kids Kanfaroosh
BHD 0.660
Kids Veg Kabab
BHD 0.660
Kids Sambosa
BHD 0.660
Kids French Fries
BHD 0.660
Kids Balaleet
BHD 0.660
Kids Qaymat
BHD 0.660
Kids Asseda
BHD 0.660
Kids Rose Milk
BHD 0.660
Kids Zaffron
BHD 0.660Kids Vimto
BHD 0.660kids Orange Juice
BHD 0.660Kids Mango juice
BHD 0.660Kids apple juice
BHD 0.660
Lite Menu

Egg white Omelette
BHD 2.335Kerrygold Cheese Sandwich
BHD 2.400
Brown Bread Egg Sandwich
BHD 2.400
Brown bread
BHD 0.110Pure Orange Juice
BHD 1.800
Vegetarin

foul
BHD 1.540
Daal
BHD 0.000
Beans with Parsely
BHD 0.000
Vegetable kabab
BHD 0.880
Zatar rolls
BHD 1.100
Brown bread
BHD 0.110
Take Away Sharing box

Al Dana Breakfast
BHD 10.760
Al Nokhada Breakfast
BHD 12.360
Al Majles 22
BHD 4.400
Al Diwanya 33
BHD 6.160
Al Fareej 81
BHD 15.600
Al Sado
BHD 12.300
Al Zari
BHD 10.000